2017 Rooster South East Traveller Series

Results are final as of 10:25 on September 7, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 5

Rank SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Nett
1st 47808 IBRSC Coco Barrett (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (4.0) 4.0 1.0 3.0 (151.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (151.0 DNC) 1.0 13.0
2nd 47531 HOAC Curtis McKay 1.0 (151.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) (6.0) 13.0
3rd 47649 Felpham Finlay Swanton 2.0 (151.0 DNC) (5.0) 1.0 (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 3.0 (151.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 4.0 16.0
4th 47807 Maidenhead Leo Wilkinson (151.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 (151.0 DNC) 6.0 (151.0 DNC) (9.0) 2.0 (8.0) 22.0
5th 47780 Silver Wing Aaron Evans (151.0 DNC) (10.0) 6.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 3.0 (10.0) (151.0 DNC) (12.0) 3.0 3.0 35.0
6th 46919 Datchet Yana Skvortsova (151.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 (10.0) (35.0) 43.0
7th 47956 DSWC Anabelle Esqulant 6.0 (151.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (151.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 4.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 6.0 (14.0) 44.0
8th 46278 Surrey Docks Lawrence Donnelly (151.0 DNC) 9.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 (17.0) (151.0 DNC) 14.0 7.0 (18.0) 9.0 (22.0) 72.0
9th 47779 CMYC Robin Stein (151.0 DNC) 8.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 9.0 15.0 (151.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 16.0 8.0 (29.0) 75.0
10th 47796 Papercourt Cameron Sword 7.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 12.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 8.0 16.0 13.0 24.0 13.0 (30.0) 93.0
11th 45975 PSC Johnny Woolgar (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 13.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 19.0 (151.0 DNC) 23.0 14.0 41.0 129.0
12th 45770 Queen Mary Bjorn Handley 9.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 14.0 (151.0 DNC) 16.0 10.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 25.0 25.0 48.0 147.0
13th 47257 Newhaven & Seaford Bill Hudson (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 3.0 (151.0 DNC) 6.0 (151.0 DNC) 1.0 7.0 5.0 (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 5.0 178.0
14th 45047 CMYC Miles Vidler (151.0 DNC) 14.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 12.0 (151.0 DNC) 6.0 15.0 (151.0 DNC) 22.0 19.0 151.0 DNC 239.0
15th 46046 Island Barn Lily Barrett 3.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 5.0 20.0 342.0
16th 47522 Rye Harbour Scott Wilkinson (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (151.0 DNC) 2.0 151.0 DNC 4.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 463.0
17th 47685 Felpham Sam Brackley (151.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 9.0 151.0 DNC 5.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 477.0
18th 47733 Felpham Alfie Lester (151.0 DNC) 4.0 (151.0 DNC) 13.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 8.0 151.0 DNC 10.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 488.0
19th 46126 Queen Mary SC Charlie Close (151.0 DNC) 6.0 (151.0 DNC) 8.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 9.0 13.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 489.0
20th 48082 Newhaven & Seaford Roan Briggs (151.0 DNC) 7.0 15.0 (151.0 DNC) 11.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 13.0 (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 499.0
21st 47902 South Bank Henry Koe (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 17.0 151.0 DNC 14.0 12.0 19.0 515.0
22nd 47950   Oliver Hickling (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 13.0 (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 21.0 18.0 38.0 543.0
23rd 43832 AYAC Oliver Wattam (151.0 DNC) 20.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 18.0 151.0 DNC 26.0 151.0 DNC 52.0 569.0
24th 47654 HOAC/Queensmead James Smaggasgale (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 9.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 15.0 151.0 DNC 16.0 644.0
25th 34306 Hampton Pier Yacht Club Harry Newton (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 14.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 16.0 50.0 684.0
26th 47350 Chipstead S C Liam Schiess (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 7.0 151.0 DNC 5.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 767.0
27th 47949 Papercourt Annabel Sumeray 5.0 (151.0 DNC) 11.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 771.0
28th 46851 Broadstairs S C Craig Windridge (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 12.0 5.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 772.0
29th 47750   Maxi Tustain (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 7.0 151.0 DNC 17.0 779.0
30th 44169 Newhaven & Seaford Lucy McCaig (151.0 DNC) 12.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 12.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 779.0
31st 46736 Broadstairs S C Lee Windridge (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 19.0 7.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 781.0
32nd 47954 PSC Josie Meredith (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 10.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 25.0 790.0
33rd 23388 NSSC Nancy Little (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 20.0 16.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 791.0
34th 43851 AYAC Francesca Blondell (151.0 DNC) 21.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 21.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 797.0
35th 41388 Arun YC Connor Gilliam (151.0 DNC) 24.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 31.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 810.0
36th 45417 Bough Beech SC Luka Franklin (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 17.0 42.0 814.0
37th 46274 Burnham Overy Staithe Harriet Sacker (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 18.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 47.0 820.0
38th 16492 Bough Beech SC Frances Daubeny (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 24.0 60.0 839.0
39th 47641 Hill Head SC/Stokes Bay SC Sam Jones (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 2.0 908.0
40th 28352 CMYC Izac Dodds (151.0 DNC) 3.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 909.0
41st 183 NSSC Tim Cox (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 4.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 910.0
42nd 37947 Tamesis Constan Gelbr 4.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 910.0
43rd 47078 Hill Head SC Monique Vennis-Ozanne (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 7.0 913.0
44th 48027 Island Barn Reservoir SC Thomas Williamson (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 7.0 151.0 DNC 913.0
45th 40070 Tamesis Hardy Harris 8.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 914.0
46th 47860 Poole YC Angus Kemp (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 9.0 915.0
47th 48140 Stokes Bay SC Zoe Belben (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 10.0 916.0
48th 182 NSSC Yves Hurent (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 10.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 916.0
49th 75 Docklands Demi Evarschi (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 10.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 916.0
50th 15138 Tamesis Philip Russ 10.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 916.0
51st 47773 Hill Head SC Ollie Vennis-Ozanne (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 11.0 917.0
52nd 47077 Island Barn Reservoir SC Oliver Williamson (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 11.0 151.0 DNC 917.0
53rd 47354   Catherine Albone (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 11.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 917.0
54th 45155 Queen Mary Leon Stein (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 11.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 917.0
55th 46870 Broadstairs Tom Hirst (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 11.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 917.0
56th 46430 Downs S C Alex Head (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 11.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 917.0
57th 42461 CMYC Leah Bowley (151.0 DNC) 11.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 917.0
58th 46720 Warsash SC Frederick Barry (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 12.0 918.0
59th 28135 Lancing Mike Hartnell (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 12.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 918.0
60th 12 Broadstairs Finn (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 12.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 918.0
61st 29672 Tamesis David Alpan 12.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 918.0
61st 33542 Tamesis Jay Dosh 12.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 918.0
61st 36316 Tamesis Matthew Vautine 12.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 918.0
64th 45477 Stokes Bay SC Jacob Atkins (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 13.0 919.0
65th 44131 Chipstead S C Niall Schiess (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 13.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 919.0
66th 17510 CMYC Thomas Wilkes (151.0 DNC) 13.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 919.0
67th 44290 NSSC Harry Quinn (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 14.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 920.0
68th 26880   Harry Gately (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 14.0 (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 920.0
69th 47755 PSC Jemima Wright (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 14.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 920.0
70th 48050 Warsash SC Heloise Shadbolt (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 15.0 921.0
71st 3 Bough Beech SC Joseph Warwicker (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 15.0 151.0 DNC 921.0
72nd 44242 NSSC George Quinn (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 15.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 921.0
73rd 46777 YMCA George Lewington (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 15.0 (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 921.0
74th 4736 Maddie Childs Maddie Childs (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 15.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 921.0
75th 40087 CMYC Daisy Hobbs (151.0 DNC) 15.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 921.0
76th 76 Docklands Abigail Koon (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 16.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 922.0
77th 43333 PSC Alec Shackleton (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 16.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 922.0
78th 24667 CMYC Victoria Wilkes (151.0 DNC) 16.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 922.0
79th 41294   Tom Twist (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 17.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 923.0
80th 47360 Docklands Toby Dixon (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 17.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 923.0
81st 43525 PSC Zoe Nieveen (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 17.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 923.0
82nd 48080 NSSC Maddie Quinn (151.0 DNC) 17.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 923.0
83rd 47658 Dorchester SC / Oxford SC Dan Batty (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 18.0 924.0
84th 78 Docklands Anais McCarthy (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 18.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 924.0
85th 43231 PSC Jamie Harris (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 18.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 924.0
86th 44713 CMYC Sophie Larkin (151.0 DNC) 18.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 924.0
87th 27925   Alice Serna (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 19.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 925.0
88th 77 Docklands Honor Dixon (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 19.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 925.0
89th 46853 PSC Oliver Jaffe (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 19.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 925.0
90th 18301 CMYC Emily Hetherington (151.0 DNC) 19.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 925.0
91st 1 Bough Beech SC Caspar Barton (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 20.0 151.0 DNC 926.0
92nd 46148   Sam Atherton (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 20.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 926.0
93rd 32 Downs S C Evie Herrington (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 20.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 926.0
94th 73 Docklands Barney Dixon (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 20.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 926.0
95th 45197 PSC Stephanie Barker (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 20.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 926.0
96th 47637 Warsash SC Amy Smith (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 21.0 927.0
97th 45616 Medway YC Morgan Glass (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 21.0 151.0 DNC 927.0
98th 45929 Downs S C Diana Richardson (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 21.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 927.0
99th 72 Docklands Jack Bew (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 21.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 927.0
100th 34035 PSC Natasha Loughlin (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 21.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 927.0
101st 28337 Medway YC Amelia Lawrie (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 22.0 151.0 DNC 928.0
102nd 31 Downs S C Mario Berti (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 22.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 928.0
103rd Docklands Jack O’Donnell (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 22.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 928.0
104th 47140 PSC Alfie Wallis (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 22.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 928.0
105th 47014 CMYC Lauren Hetherington (151.0 DNC) 22.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 928.0
106th 47797 Warsash SC Phoebe Hutchings (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 23.0 929.0
107th 26882 Medway YC Anna Baker (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 23.0 151.0 DNC 929.0
108th 23749 PSC Austin Royle (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 23.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 929.0
109th 13858 AYAC Sebastian Wattam (151.0 DNC) 23.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 929.0
110th 45700 Warsash SC Andy Peng (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 24.0 930.0
111th 44535 CMYC Maria Townsend (151.0 DNC) 25.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 931.0
112th 48259 Hill Head SC / Jets Richard Thurlby (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 26.0 932.0
113th 41658 AYAC Daniel Robinson (151.0 DNC) 26.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 932.0
114th 47676 Warsash SC Scott Whitehead (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 27.0 933.0
115th 34861   Eadie Swanton (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 27.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 933.0
116th 29789 Upper Thames Ben Wagstaff (151.0 DNC) 27.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 933.0
117th 46919 IBRSC Antonio Pascali (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 28.0 934.0
118th 40384   Dylan Collier (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 28.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 934.0
119th 42851 AYAC Brady Robinson (151.0 DNC) 28.0 (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 934.0
120th 45250   Luke Roberts (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 29.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 935.0
121st 31695 (4.2)   Finlay Geri (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 30.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 936.0
122nd 47354 MKSC Cat Albone (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 31.0 937.0
123rd 44301 Poole YC Thomas Clayton (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 32.0 938.0
124th 47685 (4.2)   Mia Korbal-Krentz (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 32.0 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 938.0
125th 47855 Stokes Bay SC Harriet Kirk (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 33.0 939.0
126th 25276 (4.2)   Connie Lloyd (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 33.5 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 939.5
126th 26428   Josh James (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 33.5 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 939.5
128th 47725 IBRSC Maisie Bristow (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 34.0 940.0
129th 47752 IBRSC Cormac O’Brien (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 36.0 942.0
130th 47077 Island Barn Reservoir SC Tom Williamson (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 37.0 943.0
131st 44529 Poole YC Ollie Freemantle (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 39.0 945.0
132nd 47890 Warsash SC / JETS Emilia Walker (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 40.0 946.0
133rd 48153 Poole YC Harry Somerville (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 43.0 949.0
134th 44806 Hill Head SC / Jets Harris Goodman (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 44.0 950.0
135th 45507 Warsash SC Stuart Aitken (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 45.0 951.0
136th 47647 Goring Thames SC Charlie Merryweather (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 46.0 952.0
137th 47853 Warsash SC Daniel Perkins (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 49.0 955.0
138th 48193 Hill Head SC Immi Rees (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 51.0 957.0
139th 45699 Highcliffe SC Finn Heath (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 53.0 959.0
140th 47079 Stokes Bay SC and Jets Jude Smith (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 54.0 960.0
141st 46448 Warsash SC Ryan Davies (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 55.0 961.0
142nd 32258 Hillhead SC Xavier Dunn (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 56.0 962.0
143rd 48083 Hill Head SC / Jets Arran Goodman (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 57.0 963.0
144th 33837 Hill Head SC / Jets Islay Goodman (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 58.0 964.0
145th 20425 HOAC / Queensmead Kenneth Freeman (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 59.0 965.0
146th 45757 Poole YC River Green (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 61.0 967.0
147th 31590 IBRSC Jude Wilson (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 62.0 968.0
148th 45310 Stokes Bay SC Patrick Smith (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 63.0 969.0
149th 45413 Warsash SC Eloise Hutchings (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 64.0 970.0
150th 3036 Stokes Bay SC William Groom (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) (151.0 DNC) 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 151.0 DNC 65.0 971.0

Race 12: Island Barn

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1

Rank Rig SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st 5.3 47808 Island Barn Reservoir SC Coco Barrett (13.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 20.0 7.0
2nd 5.3 47641 Hill Head SC/Stokes Bay SC Sam Jones 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 12.0 8.0
3rd 5.3 47780 Silver Wing SC Aaron Evans 1.0 3.0 8.0 5.0 (17.0) 34.0 17.0
4th 5.3 47649 Felpham SC Finlay Swanton 2.0 (20.0) 6.0 9.0 1.0 38.0 18.0
5th 5.3 48177 Newhaven & Seaford William Hudson (12.0) 6.0 3.0 10.0 8.0 39.0 27.0
6th 5.3 47531 HOAC / Queensmead Curtis Mckay 9.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 (19.0) 47.0 28.0
7th 5.3 47078 Hill Head SC Monique Vennis-Ozanne 8.0 9.0 5.0 (30.0) 6.0 58.0 28.0
8th 5.3 48249 Maidenhead SC/DWSC Leo Wilkinson (14.0) 7.0 11.0 4.0 7.0 43.0 29.0
9th 5.3 47860 Poole YC Angus Kemp 11.0 12.0 4.0 3.0 (13.0) 43.0 30.0
10th 5.3 48140 Stokes Bay SC Zoe Belben 7.0 5.0 (19.0) 8.0 14.0 53.0 34.0
11th 5.3 47773 Hill Head SC Ollie Vennis-Ozanne 10.0 18.0 7.0 (29.0) 5.0 69.0 40.0
12th 5.3 46720 Warsash SC Frederick Barry (31.0) 24.0 10.0 7.0 9.0 81.0 50.0
13th 5.3 45477 Stokes Bay SC Jacob Atkins 15.0 10.0 (20.0) 16.0 11.0 72.0 52.0
14th 5.3 47956 Docklands Sailing and Watersports Centre Anabelle Esqulant 6.0 15.0 24.0 (26.0) 12.0 83.0 57.0
15th 5.3 48050 Warsash SC Heloise Shadbolt 20.0 16.0 13.0 14.0 (26.0) 89.0 63.0
16th 5.3 47654 HOAC / Queensmead James Smaggasgale 5.0 13.0 (40.0) 17.0 30.0 105.0 65.0
17th 5.3 47750 IBRSC Maxi Tustain 21.0 8.0 18.0 18.0 (42.0) 107.0 65.0
18th 5.3 47658 Dorchester SC / Oxford SC Dan Batty 29.0 11.0 (34.0) 11.0 16.0 101.0 67.0
19th 5.3 47902 South Bank SC Henry Koe 18.0 (30.0) 14.0 27.0 10.0 99.0 69.0
20th 5.3 46046 Island Barn Reservoir SC Lily Barrett 19.0 (33.0) 22.0 31.0 2.0 107.0 74.0
21st 5.3 47637 Warsash SC Amy Smith 17.0 22.0 15.0 22.0 (24.0) 100.0 76.0
22nd 5.3 48246 Surrey Docks Lawrence Donnelly 24.0 (32.0) 25.0 15.0 21.0 117.0 85.0
23rd 5.3 47797 Warsash SC Phoebe Hutchings (32.0) 21.0 21.0 21.0 27.0 122.0 90.0
24th 5.3 45700 Warsash SC Andy Peng 36.0 31.0 12.0 13.0 (66.0 OCS) 158.0 92.0
25th 5.3 47954 Papercourt SC Josie Meredith 26.0 (29.0) 29.0 24.0 15.0 123.0 94.0
26th 5.3 48259 Hill Head SC / Jets Richard Thurlby 30.0 (40.0) 16.0 25.0 23.0 134.0 94.0
27th 5.3 47676 Warsash SC Scott Whitehead 16.0 (44.0) 37.0 20.0 28.0 145.0 101.0
28th 5.3 46919 IBRSC Antonio Pascali (41.0) 14.0 17.0 36.0 41.0 149.0 108.0
29th 5.3 47779 Crawley Mariners YC/Queen Mary SC Robin Stein 33.0 17.0 26.0 32.0 (35.0) 143.0 108.0
30th 5.3 47796 Papercourt SC Cameron Sword 22.0 19.0 35.0 35.0 (38.0) 149.0 111.0
31st 5.3 47354 MKSC Cat Albone 23.0 23.0 33.0 (40.0) 33.0 152.0 112.0
32nd 5.3 44301 Poole YC Thomas Clayton (38.0) 26.0 27.0 28.0 31.0 150.0 112.0
33rd 5.3 47855 Stokes Bay SC Harriet Kirk 25.0 34.0 32.0 (38.0) 25.0 154.0 116.0
34th 5.3 47725 IBRSC Maisie Bristow 28.0 (48.0) 48.0 12.0 32.0 168.0 120.0
35th 5.3 47806   Yana Skvortsova 27.0 (66.0 RET) 23.0 53.0 20.0 189.0 123.0
36th 5.3 47752 IBRSC Cormac O’Brien (66.0 RET) 36.0 28.0 23.0 40.0 193.0 127.0
37th 5.3 47077 Island Barn Reservoir SC Tom Williamson (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 31.0 19.0 18.0 200.0 134.0
38th 5.3 47950 Queen Mary SC/Wembley SC Oliver Hickling 37.0 28.0 (66.0 RET) 43.0 29.0 203.0 137.0
39th 5.3 44529 Poole YC Ollie Freemantle (46.0) 27.0 36.0 41.0 34.0 184.0 138.0
40th 5.3 47890 Warsash SC / JETS Emilia Walker 34.0 41.0 30.0 33.0 (66.0 DNC) 204.0 138.0
41st 5.3 45975 Papercourt SC Johnny Woolgar 43.0 25.0 39.0 (44.0) 36.0 187.0 143.0
42nd 5.3 45417 Bough Beech SC Luka Franklin 35.0 35.0 (41.0) 37.0 37.0 185.0 144.0
43rd 5.3 48153 Poole YC Harry Somerville 44.0 (49.0) 46.0 34.0 22.0 195.0 146.0
44th 5.3 44806 Hill Head SC / Jets Harris Goodman 40.0 43.0 (44.0) 39.0 39.0 205.0 161.0
45th 5.3 45507 Warsash SC Stuart Aitken (50.0) 47.0 38.0 42.0 43.0 220.0 170.0
46th 5.3 47647 Goring Thames SC Charlie Merryweather 45.0 37.0 45.0 (54.0) 45.0 226.0 172.0
47th 5.3 46274 Burnham Overy Staithe SC Harriet Sacker 39.0 38.0 (53.0) 52.0 48.0 230.0 177.0
48th 5.3 45770 Queen Mary SC Bjorn Handley 42.0 39.0 (66.0 OCS) 46.0 52.0 245.0 179.0
49th 4.2 47853 Warsash SC Daniel Perkins 47.0 42.0 47.0 (49.0) 46.0 231.0 182.0
50th 5.3 47099 Hampton Pier YC Harry Newton 52.0 45.0 (66.0 OCS) 45.0 44.0 252.0 186.0
51st 4.2 48193 Hill Head SC Immi Rees (55.0) 54.0 42.0 47.0 47.0 245.0 190.0
52nd 5.3 40449 Felpham SC Oliver Wattam 48.0 46.0 43.0 57.0 (60.0) 254.0 194.0
53rd 5.3 45699 Highcliffe SC Finn Heath 4.0 63.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 265.0 199.0
54th 4.2 47079 Stokes Bay SC and Jets Jude Smith (56.0) 50.0 55.0 48.0 54.0 263.0 207.0
55th 4.2 46448 Warsash SC Ryan Davies 54.0 52.0 51.0 (56.0) 50.0 263.0 207.0
56th 4.2 32258 Hillhead SC Xavier Dunn (66.0 DNC) 58.0 54.0 50.0 49.0 277.0 211.0
57th 4.2 48083 Hill Head SC / Jets Arran Goodman 53.0 (59.0) 49.0 58.0 51.0 270.0 211.0
58th 5.3 33837 Hill Head SC / Jets Islay Goodman 49.0 57.0 (58.0) 51.0 57.0 272.0 214.0
59th 5.3 20425 HOAC / Queensmead Kenneth Freeman 51.0 55.0 52.0 (62.0) 58.0 278.0 216.0
60th 5.3 16492 Bough Beech SC Frances Daubeny 58.0 53.0 56.0 (60.0) 53.0 280.0 220.0
61st 4.2 45757 Poole YC River Green 57.0 56.0 (66.0 OCS) 55.0 55.0 289.0 223.0
62nd 5.3 31590 IBRSC Jude Wilson (66.0 RET) 51.0 50.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 299.0 233.0
63rd 4.2 45310 Stokes Bay SC Patrick Smith (61.0) 60.0 59.0 59.0 56.0 295.0 234.0
64th 5.3 45413 Warsash SC Eloise Hutchings 60.0 (61.0) 57.0 61.0 59.0 298.0 237.0
65th 4.2 3036 Stokes Bay SC William Groom 59.0 62.0 60.0 63.0 (66.0 DNC) 310.0 244.0

Race 11: Medway

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1

Rank SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 47649 Felpham SC Finlay Swanton 3.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 11.0 5.0
2nd 48249 Maidenhead SC/DWSC Leo Wilkinson 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 12.0 7.0
3rd 47780 Silver Wing SC Aaron Evans (5.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 13.0 8.0
4th 47531 HOAC/Queensmead Curtis McKay 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 14.0 9.0
5th 46046 Island Barn Reservoir SC Lily Barrett (7.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 18.0 11.0
6th 47956 Docklands SWSC Anabelle Esqulant 6.0 (9.0) 6.0 6.0 27.0 18.0
7th 48027 Island Barn Reservoir SC Thomas Williamson (12.0) 1.0 7.0 12.0 32.0 20.0
8th 47779 Crawley Mariners/QMSC Robin Stein 4.0 10.0 9.0 (16.0) 39.0 23.0
9th 48246 Surrey Docks Lawrence Donnelly 9.0 (21.0) 11.0 7.0 48.0 27.0
10th 47806   Yana Skvortsova (26.0 DNF) 7.0 8.0 13.0 54.0 28.0
11th 47077 Island Barn Reservoir SC Oliver Williamson 11.0 (13.0) 12.0 8.0 44.0 31.0
12th 47902 South Bank SC Henry Koe 10.0 12.0 10.0 (15.0) 47.0 32.0
13th 47796 Papercourt SC Cameron Sword (13.0) 11.0 13.0 10.0 47.0 34.0
14th 45975 Papercourt SC Johnny Woolgar (26.0 DNF) 14.0 15.0 9.0 64.0 38.0
15th 3 Bough Beech SC Joseph Warwicker 8.0 8.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNF 68.0 42.0
16th 47099 Hampton Pier SC Harry Newton (18.0) 15.0 18.0 11.0 62.0 44.0
17th 45417 Bough Beech SC Luka Franklin 15.0 17.0 14.0 (18.0) 64.0 46.0
18th 47950 QMSC/Wembley SC Oliver Hickling 14.0 (18.0) 16.0 17.0 65.0 47.0
19th 45047 CMYC Miles Vidler (26.0 DNF) 19.0 17.0 14.0 76.0 50.0
20th 1 Bough Beech SC Caspar Barton 16.0 (22.0) 19.0 19.0 76.0 54.0
21st 45616 Medway YC Morgan Glass 19.0 16.0 (26.0 DNC) 20.0 81.0 55.0
22nd 28337 Medway YC Amelia Lawrie 21.0 (24.0) 20.0 21.0 86.0 62.0
23rd 26882 Medway YC Anna Baker 17.0 23.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 92.0 66.0
24th 16492 Bough Beech SC Frances Daubeny 20.0 (26.0 DNF) 21.0 26.0 DNF 93.0 67.0
25th 45770 QMSC Bjorn Handley (26.0 DNF) 20.0 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 98.0 72.0

Race 10: Felpham

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1

Rank SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 47531 Curtis McKay 1.0 (9.0) 1.0 3.0 14.0 5.0
2nd 47808 Coco Barrett 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
3rd 47649 Finlay Swanton (6.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 7.0
4th 47522 Scott Wilkinson 3.0 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 13.0 8.0
5th 47685 Sam Brackley 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 4.0 19.0 13.0
6th 46046 Lily Barrett (10.0) 5.0 6.0 6.0 27.0 17.0
7th 47750 Maxi Tustain 7.0 4.0 8.0 (14.0) 33.0 19.0
8th 46806 Yana Skvortsova 5.0 (10.0) 7.0 9.0 31.0 21.0
9th 47807 Leo Wilkinson 9.0 7.0 (12.0) 7.0 35.0 23.0
10th 47733 Alfie Lester (15.0) 8.0 15.0 8.0 46.0 31.0
11th 47354 Catherine Albone 8.0 (20.0) 10.0 13.0 51.0 31.0
12th 47780 Aaron Evans 12.0 (15.0) 9.0 11.0 47.0 32.0
13th 46126 Charles Close 13.0 (21.0) 13.0 10.0 57.0 36.0
14th 47902 Henry Koe 11.0 14.0 (16.0) 12.0 53.0 37.0
15th 47654 James Smaggasgale (20.0) 11.0 11.0 18.0 60.0 40.0
16th 47779 Robin Stein (17.0) 12.0 14.0 15.0 58.0 41.0
17th 41294 Tom Twist 18.0 13.0 (20.0) 16.0 67.0 47.0
18th 46278 Lawrence Donnelly 16.0 (18.0) 18.0 17.0 69.0 51.0
19th 27925 Alice Serna (24.0) 16.0 17.0 19.0 76.0 52.0
20th 46148 Sam Atherton 19.0 17.0 19.0 (22.0) 77.0 55.0
21st 47950 Oliver Hickling 14.0 19.0 (24.0) 23.0 80.0 56.0
22nd 45047 Miles Vidler 21.0 (22.0) 22.0 20.0 85.0 63.0
23rd 45975 Johnny Woolgar 22.0 (35.0 DNF) 23.0 21.0 101.0 66.0
24th 47796 Cameron Sword 23.0 23.0 21.0 (24.0) 91.0 67.0
25th 45770 Bjorn Handley 25.0 25.0 25.0 (35.0 OCS) 110.0 75.0
26th 41544 Oliver Wattam (29.0) 26.0 26.0 25.0 106.0 77.0
27th 34861 Eadie Swanton 27.0 27.0 (28.0) 26.0 108.0 80.0
28th 40384 Dylan Collier 26.0 (28.0) 27.0 28.0 109.0 81.0
29th 45250 Luke Roberts 28.0 24.0 (30.0) 30.0 112.0 82.0
30th 31695 (4.2) Finlay Geri 32.0 (35.0 DNF) 29.0 29.0 125.0 90.0
31st 41388 Connor Gilliam 30.0 (35.0 DNF) 35.0 DNF 27.0 127.0 92.0
32nd 47685 (4.2) Mia Korbal-Krentz 31.0 (35.0 DNF) 35.0 DNS 35.0 DNS 136.0 101.0
33rd 25276 (4.2) Connie Lloyd (35.0 DNF) 35.0 DNF 35.0 DNS 35.0 DNS 140.0 105.0
33rd 26428 Josh James (35.0 DNF) 35.0 DNF 35.0 DNS 35.0 DNS 140.0 105.0

Race 9: Newhaven and Seaford

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1

Rank SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 47808 Island Barn Coco Barrett 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
2nd 47531 HOAC Curtis McKay 2.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 10.0 5.0
3rd 47806 Datchet Yana Skvortsova 4.0 4.0 (9.0) 2.0 19.0 10.0
4th 183 NSSC Tim Cox (7.0) 3.0 5.0 3.0 18.0 11.0
5th 47257 NSSC Bill Hudson 3.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0) 20.0 12.0
6th 46046 Island Barn Lily Barrett 5.0 6.0 3.0 (11.0) 25.0 14.0
7th 46278 Surrey Docks Lawrence Donnelly (9.0) 7.0 6.0 7.0 29.0 20.0
8th 47999 Queen Mary Robin Stein (10.0) 8.0 8.0 6.0 32.0 22.0
9th 46126 Queen Mary Charlie Close 8.0 9.0 7.0 (10.0) 34.0 24.0
11th 45155 Queen Mary Leon Stein 6.0 10.0 (11.0) 9.0 36.0 25.0
10th 182 NSSC Yves Hurent (12.0) 11.0 10.0 4.0 37.0 25.0
12th 48178 NSSC Lucy McCaig 11.0 12.0 12.0 (13.0) 48.0 35.0
13th 47796 Papercourt Cameron Sword (13.0) 13.0 13.0 12.0 51.0 38.0
15th 44242 NSSC George Quinn 15.0 15.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 64.0 47.0
14th 44290 NSSC Harry Quinn 16.0 14.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 64.0 47.0
16th 23388 NSSC Nancy Little 14.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 65.0 48.0

Race 8: Lancing

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1

Rank SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 47808 Island Barn Coco Barrett (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
2nd 47522 Rye Harbour Scott Wilkinson (3.0) 3.0 2.0 8.0 5.0
3rd 47649 Felpham Finlay Swanton 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 11.0 5.0
4th 47949 DSWC Anabelle Esqulant 5.0 2.0 (8.0) 15.0 7.0
5th 47350 CSC Liam Schiess 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 14.0 9.0
6th 47807 Maidenhead Leo Wilkinson (6.0) 4.0 6.0 16.0 10.0
7th 47257 NSSC Bill Hudson (10.0) 7.0 4.0 21.0 11.0
8th 47733 Felpham Alfie Lester 7.0 9.0 (11.0) 27.0 16.0
9th 47685 FSC Samuel Brackley 8.0 8.0 (22.0 DNC) 38.0 16.0
10th 47780 Silver Wing Aaron Evans (13.0) 10.0 7.0 30.0 17.0
11th 47779 CMYC/QMSC Robin Stein 9.0 (11.0) 9.0 29.0 18.0
12th 28135 Lancing Mike Hartnell 11.0 (12.0) 12.0 35.0 23.0
13th 48082 NSSC Roan Briggs (17.0) 14.0 10.0 41.0 24.0
14th 46278 Surrey Docks Lawrence Donnelly 12.0 (15.0) 13.0 40.0 25.0
15th 45047 CMYC Miles Vidler (16.0) 13.0 14.0 43.0 27.0
16th 47796 Papercourt Cameron Sword 14.0 (17.0) 15.0 46.0 29.0
17th 47902 South Bank Henry Koe 15.0 16.0 (22.0 DNC) 53.0 31.0
18th 4 AYAC Oliver Wattam 20.0 (22.0 DNC) 16.0 58.0 36.0
19th 43975 Papercourt Johnny Woolgar (22.0 DNF) 18.0 22.0 DNC 62.0 40.0
20th 23388 NSSC Nancy Little 18.0 (22.0 DNF) 22.0 DNC 62.0 40.0
21st 15 AYAC Francesca Blondell 19.0 (22.0 DNF) 22.0 DNC 63.0 41.0

Race 7: Broadstairs

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1

Rank SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 694 Newhaven & Seaford Bill Hudson 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 7.0 4.0
2nd 47649 Felpham Fin Swanton (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
3rd 47780 Silverwing Aaron Evans 2.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 11.0 7.0
4th 47959 Broadstairs Anabelle Esqulant 6.0 4.0 (13.0 OCS) 2.0 25.0 12.0
5th 46851 Broadstairs Craig Windridge (11.0) 5.0 4.0 6.0 26.0 15.0
6th 45047 CMYC Miles Vidler 4.0 6.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) 29.0 16.0
7th 46736 Broadstairs Lee Windridge 10.0 (11.0) 5.0 5.0 31.0 20.0
8th 47796 Papercourt Cameron Sword 7.0 8.0 7.0 (13.0 DNC) 35.0 22.0
9th 45975 Papercourt Johnny Woolgar 5.0 7.0 (13.0 DNF) 13.0 DNC 38.0 25.0
10th 45770 Queen Mary Bjorn Handley 8.0 9.0 (13.0 DNF) 13.0 DNC 43.0 30.0
11th 46870 Broadstairs Tom Hirst 9.0 10.0 (13.0 DNF) 13.0 DNC 45.0 32.0
12th 12 Broadstairs Finn 12.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 51.0 38.0

Race 6: Downs

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1

Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Topper 47522 Rye Harbour Y C Scott Wilkinson (5.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 10.0 5.0
2nd Topper 47531 HOAC Curtis McKay 1.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 12.0 7.0
3rd Topper 47808 IBRSC Coco Barrett 3.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 12.0 8.0
4th Topper 47807 Rye Harbour Y C Leo Wilkinson (7.0) 5.0 5.0 1.0 18.0 11.0
5th Topper 47649 Felpham Finlay Swanton 4.0 (7.0) 6.0 2.0 19.0 12.0
6th Topper 47806 Datchet Yana Skvortsova 2.0 (23.0 DNF) 4.0 11.0 40.0 17.0
7th Topper 47350 Chipstead S C Liam Schiess 8.0 3.0 (11.0) 6.0 28.0 17.0
8th Topper 47780 Silver Wing S C Aaron Evans (17.0) 6.0 8.0 8.0 39.0 22.0
9th Topper 47956 DSWC Anabelle Esqulant 10.0 8.0 9.0 (12.0) 39.0 27.0
10th Topper 45975 Papercourt Johnny Woolgar 11.0 (16.0) 7.0 10.0 44.0 28.0
11th Topper 46430 Downs S C Alex Head 6.0 9.0 (15.0) 15.0 45.0 30.0
12th Topper 46851 Broadstairs S C Craig (15.0) 13.0 10.0 7.0 45.0 30.0
13th Topper 44131 Chipstead S C Niall Schiess 13.0 11.0 (16.0) 9.0 49.0 33.0
14th Topper 34306 Hampton Pier Yacht Club Harry Newton 9.0 14.0 13.0 (19.0) 55.0 36.0
15th Topper 47779 Queen Mary Robin Stein (18.0) 10.0 14.0 13.0 55.0 37.0
16th Topper 45770 Queen Mary Bjorn Handley 12.0 12.0 (17.0) 14.0 55.0 38.0
17th Topper 46278 Surrey Docks Lawrence Donnelly 20.0 (23.0 DNF) 12.0 16.0 71.0 48.0
18th Topper 46274 Burnham Overy Staithe Harriet Sacker 14.0 18.0 (19.0) 17.0 68.0 49.0
19th Topper 46736 Broadstairs S C Lee Windridge 16.0 15.0 (18.0) 18.0 67.0 49.0
20th Topper 32 Downs S C Evie Herrington 19.0 17.0 (20.0) 20.0 76.0 56.0
21st Topper 45929 Downs S C Diana Richardson 22.0 19.0 (23.0 DNF) 23.0 DNS 87.0 64.0
22nd Topper 31 Downs S C Mario Berti 21.0 (23.0 DNF) 23.0 DNS 23.0 DNS 90.0 67.0

Race 5: Erith

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1

Rank SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 47808 Coco Barrett 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 5.0 3.0
2nd 47531 Curtis McKay 2.0 2.0 3.0 (6.5) 13.5 7.0
3rd 47522 Scott Wilkinson (8.0) 6.0 1.0 2.0 17.0 9.0
4th 47649 Fin Swanton 3.0 3.0 6.0 (8.0) 20.0 12.0
5th 47807 Leo Wilkinson 4.0 (5.0) 4.5 4.0 17.5 12.5
6th 44813 Bill Hudson (5.5) 4.0 4.5 5.0 19.0 13.5
7th 47780 Aaron Evans 7.0 8.0 (10.0) 3.0 28.0 18.0
8th 47806 Yana Skvortsova 5.5 (9.5) 7.0 6.5 28.5 19.0
9th 47779 Robin Stein (11.0) 7.0 8.0 10.0 36.0 25.0
10th 46278 Lawrence Donnelly (13.0) 9.5 9.0 9.0 40.5 27.5
11th 48082 Roan Briggs 9.0 11.0 (13.0) 11.5 44.5 31.5
12th 45047 Miles Vidler 10.0 (13.0) 11.5 11.5 46.0 33.0
13th 47950 Oliver Hickling 12.0 12.0 11.5 (13.0) 48.5 35.5
14th 26880 Harry Gately 14.0 14.0 14.0 (16.0 DNS) 58.0 42.0
15th 46777 George Lewington (16.0 DNF) 16.0 DNF 16.0 DNF 16.0 DNF 64.0 48.0

Race 4, Docklands

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1

Rank SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 47649 Felpham Finlay Swanton 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
2nd 47807 Maidenhead Leo Wilkinson 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 10.0 6.0
3rd 47531 HOAC/Queensmead Curtis McKay 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 13.0 8.0
4th 47808 Island Barn Coco Barrett 5.0 (23.0 OCS) 2.0 4.0 34.0 11.0
5th 47780 Silver Wing SC Aaron Evans 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 6.0 20.0 14.0
6th 46919 Datchet Yana Skvortsova (7.0) 3.0 5.0 7.0 22.0 15.0
7th 47956 Docklands Anabelle Esqualant 8.0 (23.0 OCS) 9.0 5.0 45.0 22.0
8th 46126 Queen Mary SC Charlie Close 6.0 (9.0) 7.0 9.0 31.0 22.0
9th 47654 HOAC/Queensmead James Smaggasgale (13.0) 6.0 10.0 11.0 40.0 27.0
10th 75 Docklands Demi Evarschi 12.0 8.0 8.0 (15.0) 43.0 28.0
11th 46278 Surrey Docks Lawrence Donnelly 9.0 (11.0) 11.0 8.0 39.0 28.0
12th 47796 Papercourt SC Cameron Sword 10.0 7.0 (13.0) 13.0 43.0 30.0
13th 47733 Felpham Alfie Lester 11.0 13.0 (14.0) 14.0 52.0 38.0
14th 45770 Queen Mary SC Bjorn Handley (20.0) 10.0 19.0 12.0 61.0 41.0
15th 4736 Maddie Childs Maddie Childs 14.0 18.0 12.0 (19.0) 63.0 44.0
16th 76 Docklands Abigail Koon 16.0 12.0 (20.0) 16.0 64.0 44.0
17th 47360 Docklands Toby Dixon 15.0 14.0 16.0 (21.0) 66.0 45.0
18th 78 Docklands Anais McCarthy (21.0) 20.0 18.0 10.0 69.0 48.0
19th 77 Docklands Honor Dixon 18.0 15.0 15.0 (20.0) 68.0 48.0
20th 73 Docklands Barney Dixon 17.0 (19.0) 17.0 18.0 71.0 52.0
21st 72 Docklands Jack Bew (22.0) 16.0 21.0 17.0 76.0 54.0
22nd Docklands Jack O’Donnell 19.0 17.0 (22.0) 22.0 80.0 58.0

Race 3, Papercourt

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1

Rank Sail No Club Helm Name R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 47807 Maidenhead Leo Wilkinson 3.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 12.0 6.0
2nd 47531 HOAC Queensmead Curtis McKay 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 10.0 6.0
3rd 47257 Newhaven & Seaford Bill Hudson (4.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 12.0 8.0
4th 47808 IBRS Coco Barrett (5.0) 3.0 1.0 5.0 14.0 9.0
5th 47649 Felpham Finlay Swanton 1.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 17.0 10.0
6th 47780 Silverwing Aaron Evans (8.0) 7.0 7.0 3.0 25.0 17.0
7th 46919 DWSC Yarna Skvortsova 6.0 5.0 (8.0) 6.0 25.0 17.0
8th 47956 Docklands Anabelle Esqulant 7.0 (9.0) 9.0 9.0 34.0 25.0
9th 47685 Felpham Sam Brackley 9.0 8.0 (11.0) 8.0 36.0 25.0
10th 47954 PSC Josie Meredith 10.0 (11.0) 6.0 10.0 37.0 26.0
11th 47949 PSC Annabel Sumeray (13.0) 10.0 10.0 11.0 44.0 31.0
12th 46278 Surrey Docks Lawrence Donnelly 11.0 (14.0) 12.0 13.0 50.0 36.0
13th 45975 PSC Johnny Woolgar 12.0 13.0 14.0 (24.0 DNS) 63.0 39.0
14th 47755 PSC Jemima Wright 16.0 12.0 13.0 (24.0 DNS) 65.0 41.0
15th 48082 Newhaven & Seaford Roan Briggs 14.0 (18.0) 15.0 12.0 59.0 41.0
16th 43333 PSC Alec Shackleton 15.0 16.0 (17.0) 15.0 63.0 46.0
17th 43525 PSC Zoe Nieveen (17.0) 15.0 16.0 17.0 65.0 48.0
18th 43231 PSC Jamie Harris 18.0 (19.0) 18.0 14.0 69.0 50.0
19th 46853 PSC Oliver Jaffe 20.0 (21.0) 19.0 16.0 76.0 55.0
20th 45197 PSC Stephanie Barker 19.0 17.0 (23.0) 19.0 78.0 55.0
21st 34035 PSC Natasha Loughlin (23.0) 22.0 22.0 18.0 85.0 62.0
22nd 47140 PSC Alfie Wallis 22.0 20.0 21.0 (24.0 DNF) 87.0 63.0
23rd 23749 PSC Austin Royle 21.0 23.0 20.0 (24.0 DNF) 88.0 64.0

Race 2, CMYC

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0

Rank SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 47685 Felpham Sam Brackley 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 47807 Maidenhead Leo Wilkinson 1.0 5.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
3rd 28352 CMYC Izac Dodds 4.0 3.0 6.0 13.0 13.0
4th 47733 Felpham Alfie Lester 5.0 10.0 5.0 20.0 20.0
5th 46919 Datchet Yana Skvortsova 6.0 4.0 13.0 23.0 23.0
6th 46126 QMSC Charles Close 7.0 8.0 8.0 23.0 23.0
7th 48082 Newhaven & Seaford Roan Briggs 8.0 9.0 7.0 24.0 24.0
8th 47779 CMYC Robin Stein 10.0 6.0 9.0 25.0 25.0
9th 46278 Surrey Docks Lawrence Donnelly 11.0 7.0 14.0 32.0 32.0
10th 47780 Silver Wing Aaron Evans 29.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 33.0 33.0
11th 42461 CMYC Leah Bowley 2.0 15.0 16.0 33.0 33.0
12th 44169 Newhaven & Seaford Lucy McCaig 14.0 17.0 4.0 35.0 35.0
13th 17510 CMYC Thomas Wilkes 13.0 12.0 12.0 37.0 37.0
14th 45047 CMYC Miles Vidler 15.0 14.0 10.0 39.0 39.0
15th 40087 CMYC Daisy Hobbs 9.0 18.0 17.0 44.0 44.0
16th 24667 CMYC Victoria Wilkes 17.0 11.0 18.0 46.0 46.0
17th 48080 NSSC Maddie Quinn 16.0 16.0 15.0 47.0 47.0
18th 44713 CMYC Sophie Larkin 23.0 13.0 21.0 57.0 57.0
19th 18301 CMYC Emily Hetherington 18.0 23.0 19.0 60.0 60.0
20th 43832 AYAC Oliver Wattan 29.0 DSQ 22.0 11.0 62.0 62.0
21st 43851 AYAC Francesca Blondell 12.0 21.0 29.0 DNC 62.0 62.0
22nd 47014 CMYC Lauren Hetherington 20.0 19.0 23.0 62.0 62.0
23rd 13858 AYAC Sebastian Wattam 19.0 20.0 29.0 DNF 68.0 68.0
24th 41388 Arun YC Connor Gillam 21.0 27.0 20.0 68.0 68.0
25th 44535 CMYC Maria Townsend 24.0 24.0 22.0 70.0 70.0
26th 41658 AYAC Daniel Robinson 22.0 26.0 24.0 72.0 72.0
27th 29789 Upper Thames Ben Wagstaff 25.0 25.0 29.0 DNC 79.0 79.0
28th 42851 AYAC Brady Robinson 26.0 28.0 29.0 DNC 83.0 83.0

Race 1, Tamesis

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1

Rank SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 47531 HOAC Curtis McKay 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 5.0 2.0
2nd 47649 Felpham Finlay Swanton 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 6.0 3.0
3rd 46046 Island Barn Lily Barrett (5.0) 2.0 2.0 9.0 4.0
4th 37947 Tamesis Constan Gelbr 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 13.0 8.0
5th 47949 Papercourt Annabelle Summeray 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 14.0 8.0
6th 47956 DWSC Annabel Esqulant (7.0) 6.0 4.0 17.0 10.0
7th 47796 Papercourt Cameron Sword 6.0 (8.0) 8.0 22.0 14.0
8th 40070 Tamesis Hardy Harris (10.0) 7.0 7.0 24.0 14.0
9th 45770 Queen Mary Bjorn Handley 8.0 (14.0 RET) 9.0 31.0 17.0
10th 15138 Tamesis Philip Russ 9.0 (14.0 DNS) 14.0 DNS 37.0 23.0
11th 29672 Tamesis David Alpan (14.0 RET) 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNS 42.0 28.0
11th 33542 Tamesis Jay Dosh (14.0 RET) 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNS 42.0 28.0
11th 36316 Tamesis Matthew Vautine (14.0 RET) 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNS 42.0 28.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com